dummy-inveterate

Warning: mysql_fetch_assoc() expects parameter 1 to be resource, null given in /home/ssvvac/public_html/non_employes_profile_show.php on line 76
Non Teaching Profile
    Photo
Name Sarvesh Kumar
Designation Internal Auditor
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Brijbhawan Das Gujarati
Designation P.S to VC
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Aditya Kumar
Designation Archery Coach
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Dr.Pyarelal Pandey
Designation Reserch Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Dr.Manoj Kumar Mishra
Designation Reserch Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Dr.Avimukta Nath Pandey
Designation Reserch Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Vinay Kumar
Designation Statistical Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Naveen Kumar Sharma
Designation Estate Officer
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Dr. Kripa Shanker Pandey
Designation Karyalay Pandit
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Dr. Harishankar Tripathi
Designation Karyalay Pandit
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ram Kumar
Designation Karyalay Pandit
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shashindra Mishra
Designation Public Relation Officer
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Devendra Kumar Jaiswal
Designation Computer Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ashok Kumar
Designation Office Superintendent
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Nand Kumar Pathak
Designation Office Superintendent
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Jagdish Prasad
Designation Office Superintendent
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Parmatma Prasad Chaturvedi
Designation Office Superintendent
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Harvind Prasad Pandey
Designation Office Superintendent
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Balram Upadhayay
Designation Press Manager
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Balkrishna Pandey
Designation Library Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Indramani Dwivedi
Designation Library Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Smt. Neeta Mishra
Designation Library Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sanjay Kumar Mishra
Designation Library Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ashok Kumar Gond
Designation Library Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Subodh Kumar
Designation Library Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ramesh Yadav
Designation Library Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Satyanarayan Sharma
Designation Photographer
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shesh Nath Dixit
Designation Sales Supervisor
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kanhei Singh Kushwaha
Designation Publication Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Devendra Kumar Mishra
Designation Pharmacist
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Vachaspati Tripathi
Designation Pharmacist
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ajay Kumar Gupta
Designation Pharmacist
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Rajesh Kumar Kannnojia
Designation Pharmacist
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kailash Nath Singh
Designation Accountant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sindhu Nath Mishra
Designation Office Superintendent
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Onkar Nath Trivedi
Designation Office Superintendent
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Mahendra Nath Mishra
Designation Asst. Librarian
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ram Raj Prasad
Designation Asst. Librarian
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shiv Nath Prasad Yadav
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Anant Prasad Pandey
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Abhinendra Pratap Singh
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Dinanath Rai
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Mahendra Mishra
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sachchidanand Chaubey
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Bhagvati Prasad Shukla
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Chandrika
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ashok Kumar Banerjee
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sunil Kumar
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shambhu Nath Dubey
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Satyendra Dhar Tripathi
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shailesh Tripathi
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Chandra Kishore Srivastava
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Chandra Nath Mishra
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Vijay Chatterjee
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Umesh Mani Tripathi
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Narendra Kumar Choubey
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Dr. Ram Gopal Mishra
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Amar Nath Pal
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Anil Kumar
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Santosh Kumar Singh
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Vishnu Ram
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Anjali Kumari
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Devi Dayal
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ranjeet Kumar Bharti
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Chakrapani Tripathi
Designation Senior Assistant (Law)
Department
Contact No. 9451154164
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Bitthal Das
Designation Steno
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Vishnu Das
Designation Steno
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sandeep Kumar Chaubey
Designation Draftsman
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Prem Shanker Pandey
Designation X-Ray Technician
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Rajkumar Mishra
Designation Pujari
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ravi Kumar Tiwari
Designation Data Entry Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Rajan Kumar
Designation Data Entry Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Indra Kumar
Designation Data Entry Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Mahesh Mani Tripathi
Designation Data Entry Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Prabhunath Singh Yadav
Designation Data Entry Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Jitendra Kumar Bhatia
Designation Data Entry Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Manoj Kanaujia
Designation Data Entry Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Jitendra Kumar Gupta
Designation Data Entry Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Anil Kumar kannojia
Designation Data Entry Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Bireshwar Basak
Designation Data Entry Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Brij Mohan Singh
Designation Data Entry Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Awadhesh Kumar Mishra
Designation Data Entry Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Uday Saroj Pandey
Designation Data Entry Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Satyendra Kumar Mishra
Designation Data Entry Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Deepak Tiwari
Designation Data Entry Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Neelima Chaubey
Designation Data Entry Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Tribhuwan Mishra
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Smt. Hari Upadhyay
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Vinod Shanker Pandey
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Aradhana Pandey
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ashok Kumar Shukla
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Surendra Mishra
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Meera Mishra
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shriprakash Pandey
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Om Prakash Pandey
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sikandar Upadhyay
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Hanuman Prasad Dwivedi
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Dr. Shridhar Ojha
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Krishna Kumar
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Dhirendra Kumar Yadav
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shirish kumar Singh
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Krishna Kumar Pandey
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Purn Prakash Pandey
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Smt. Manju Singh
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Upendra Nath Dwivedi
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Santosh Kumar Mishra
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Lal Bahadur Mishra
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Avadhesh Kumar Chaturvedi
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Devendra Mishra
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sunil Kumar Chaudhary
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Virender Ram
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Manbodh Ram
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ajay Kumar Pandey
Designation Security Officer
Department
Contact No. 9451576694
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Manish Kumar Chaubey
Designation Garden Superintendent
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ramadhar Giri
Designation Electrician
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Atul Kumar Bhatia
Designation Copy Holder
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Om Prakash Varma
Designation Pandulipi Sangrahak Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kailash Chandra Joshi
Designation Store Keeper
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ashapati Shastri
Designation Punch Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Dr. Harivash Kumar Pandey
Designation Proof-Reader
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Dr. Ashok Kumar Shukla
Designation Proof-Reader
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Jata Shankar Dwivedi
Designation Proof-Reader
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Govind Prasad Tripathi
Designation Proof-Reader
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Hriday Narayan
Designation Copy Holder
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kripa Shankar Mishra
Designation Store Kipper/Time Kipper
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Bhola Shankar Mishra
Designation Foreman
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ajay Mani Tripathi
Designation Darkroom Assist.
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Amarnath Yadav
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Smt. Tapasi Das
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Arunesh Kumar Mishra
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ajay Kumar Mishra
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Anand Kumar Singh
Designation Office Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kalindi Devi Pandey
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Rajshekhar Khiste
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sumant Mukherjee
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Radheyshyam Singh
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Nandu Tiwari
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Radheyshyam Singh
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Anoop Kumar Malaviya
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Nityanand Mishra
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Girish Kumar Srivastava
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Pawan Kumar Upadhyay
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shashi Kumar Pandey
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Prabhakar Mishra
Designation Office Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sagar Malviya
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Uday Bhan Shukla
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Paras Nath Tiwari
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shyam Preet Pandey
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Raghunandan Prasad Shukla
Designation Office Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kaushal Nath Jha
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sushil Yadav
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Praduman Kumar rai
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Yadunath Tripathi
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Mithilesh Yadav
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Malati Kumari
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Mamta Devi
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ashok Kumar Singh
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name surendra Kumar
Designation Office Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shiv Prasad chaurasia
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Santosh Kumar dubey
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Manish Kumar Srivastava
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Raghunath Ram
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Vivek Jha
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Anand Kumar Srivastava
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Pravesh Kumar yadav
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Jay Prakash Verma
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Rajhans Yadav
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ram ashish Singh
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Amrendra Kaushik
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Hari Prakash Sinha
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Raj Bahadur Singh
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Devi Prasad Kharwar
Designation Office Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Anil Kumar Mishra
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Anil Kumar Mishra
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Jaykishan Jaiswal
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Suresh Kumar
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Phirtoo Pandey
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Smt.Rama Tripathi
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Paramanand Chakravorty
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sudhanshu Dwivedi
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Pradeep Kumar Pandey
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ankush Sharma
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sanjay Kuamr Tiwari
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sushil Kumar Tiwari
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Pradeep Kumar Pathak
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Manoj Kumar Dwivedi
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Vinay Shankar Mishra
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ramnayan Mani Tripathi
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Amit Kumar Srivastava
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Rampravesh Singh Kushwaha
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Srikrishna Kalekar
Designation Office Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kripa Shanker Tiwari
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Rakesh Kumar Upadhyay
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Yogendra Tripathi
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Dr. Alok Kumar Mishra
Designation Technical Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Manoj Shankar Sharma
Designation Clerk
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Vinod Kumar Tripathi
Designation Steno
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Bharat Yadav
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Chandra Mohan Tiwari
Designation Driver
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Akhilesh Kumar Mishra
Designation Junior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Manoj Kumar
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Manish Singh
Designation Data Entry Operator
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Anil Kumar Chaturvedi
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Dr. Arun Kumar Pandey
Designation Asst Editor Panchang
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Gulab Chand
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Girish Kumar Pathak
Designation Senior Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Mayank Pandey
Designation Narsing Aradali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ajay Kumar
Designation Narsing Aradali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ramvriksh Shukla
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Tunji
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Mahendra Kumar
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Bhola Mishra
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ravishanker
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Chandrabali Singh
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Mangla Prasad
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ramprit
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Yogendra Kumar
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Baleswari
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Jangbahadur Ram
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Dwarika Nath Tiwari
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Amarnath
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Rajkumar First
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Mevalal
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Prahlad
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kamala Devi
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sharda Devi
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Narsingh Yaday
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shasi Nath Pandey
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kamlesh Tiwari
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Rajkumari
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Vijay Nath
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Radheshyam Ray
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Doodh Nath ram
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Hansnath Kushawaha
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Suresh Yadav
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Jivan Sharan Mishra
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ravindra Tripathi
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Abhay Narayan Singh
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shivmurat
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shiv Shankar
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Mahendra Yadav
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Umesh Chandra Dubey
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shyama
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Brijlal Sharma
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ramsurat
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Lakshmi Nivas Pandey
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Tirthraj Pandey
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Bholanath Gaud
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Syam Sundar Tiwari
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Subas Rai
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Manoj Kumar Pandey
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Prem Kuamr Patel
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Anil Kumar Mishra
Designation Peon
Department 05-02-1975
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sohan Lal
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Bharat Lal Mishra
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Satya Prakash Gaud
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name VijayShil Pati Tripathi
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Harendra Kumar
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Mohan Lal
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ramashraya Prasad
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Mahesh Prasad Kushawaha
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Paras
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kashinath Yadav
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shree Prakash Singh
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Baby Nanda
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Nand Bahadur
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ranapratap Chand
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ajay Kumar Shukla
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Virendra Ram
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shiv Murat Prasad
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Naresh Prasad
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Anil Kumar Gupta
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Banarasi
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Krishnanand
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Awadhesh Kumar
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ganga Devi
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Baljor Prasad
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sitaram Prasad
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sheetal
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Atma Prasad
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Vishnu Kumar Shahi
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Pramod Kumar Dwivedi
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Bhola Nath Yadav
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Rajkumar Yadav
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Santosh Kumar
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Chandra Bhusan Dubey
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Amit Kumar Singh
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Mukesh Kumar Pandey
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sanjay Kumar
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Rajesh Kumar
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ganga Devi
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Aradhana Mishra
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Urmila Devi
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Saniullah
Designation Sweeper
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Indu Devi
Designation Sweeper
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Puttul
Designation Sweeper
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ashok Kumar Ravat
Designation Sweeper
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Jeevan Das
Designation Sweeper
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ram Kumar
Designation Tubell Operater
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Amar Singh Yadav
Designation Tubell Operater
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Moti Ram
Designation Karpanter
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Govind Kumar Thakur
Designation Counter Assistant
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Prakash Thakur
Designation Library Bearer
Department
Contact No. 8004851782
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Rambali Singh
Designation Library Viyarar
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ramesh Kumar
Designation Janitar
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ramji Ram
Designation Kursi Bunkar
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shiv Kumar
Designation Pentar
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Saroj Kumar Mishra
Designation Care Taker
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Rammurat Sharma
Designation Compositer
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shobhnath Yadav
Designation Machine Man
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kalicharan
Designation Daftari
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Muauwar
Designation Sweeper
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Babulal Maurya
Designation Head Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Banarasi Prasad
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shivdatt Yadav
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Harishanker Sharma
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Hori Lal
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Rajkumar
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ram Subash
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Jairam Yadav
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Jairam
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kishori Lal
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Anurag Shankar
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Indrapal Singh
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Pradeep Kumar
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Smt.Phulpatti Devi
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Lalti Devi
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ravindra Kumar Verma
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Jai Prakash Mishra
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Manoj Kumar Kaushik
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Anta Lal Yadav
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Vinay Shankar Gond
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Rajendra Prasad
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Om Prakash Patel
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kailash Nath
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kishan Lal
Designation Chaukidar
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kallu Prasad
Designation Chaukidar
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sukkhu Yadav
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Lallan Prasad
Designation Chakidar
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shobhnath Tiwari
Designation Chaukidar
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kamakhya Prasad Mishra
Designation Chaukidar
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Munna Ram
Designation Chaukidar
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Jangi Prasad
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Lal Chandra
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shobhnath Gaur
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Manoj Kumar
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Buddhi Lal Yadav
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Poonvasi Lal
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Bhola
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Virendra Kumar
Designation Sweeper
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sanjay Kumar
Designation Sweeper
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Durga Prasad
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Anita Devi
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Chandan Kumar Singh
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Chandan Yadav
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Dalshringar
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Bhupendra Yadav
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Chandrika Prasad
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kashinath Patel
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sheetal Prasad
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Ramkrishna Mehta
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Kavilash
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Priybrat Mishra
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Tribhuvan Prasad
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sanjay Kumar Rai
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Archana Bharati
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Sharada Prasad Dubey
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Prem Narayan
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Parashuram Upadhyay
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Pankaj Mishra
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Dharampal
Designation Sweeper
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Anand Prasad Dwivedi
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Rajesh Kumar Upaddhyay
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shreenath Yadav
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Shyam Narayan Yadav
Designation Peon
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details

    Photo
Name Jay Prakash Singh
Designation Mali
Department
Contact No.
E-mail
View Details